-
1by Apyan, Aram, Barbieri, Richard Alexander, Bauer, Gerry P., Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, Chan, M., Di Matteo, Leonardo, Dutta, Valentina, Gomez-Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Gulhan, Doga Can, Klute, Markus, Lai, Yue Shi, Lee, Yen-Jie, Levin, A., Luckey, P. David, Ma, Teng, Paus, Christoph M. E., Ralph, Duncan Kelley, Roland, Christof E., Roland, Gunther M., Stephans, George S. F., Stoeckli, Fabian, Sumorok, Konstanty C., Velicanu, Dragos Alexandru, Veverka, Jan, Wyslouch, Boleslaw, Yang, M., Zanetti, Marco, Zhukova, Victoria“...Production of prompt J/ψ meson pairs in proton-proton collisions at s√ = 7 TeV is measured...”
Published 2014
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
2by Apyan, Aram, Barbieri, R., Bauer, Gerry P., Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, Chan, M., Di Matteo, Leonardo, Gomez-Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Gulhan, Doga Can, Klute, Markus, Lai, Yue Shi, Lee, Y.-J., Levin, A., Luckey, P. David, Jr., Ma, Teng, Paus, Christoph M. E., Ralph, Duncan Kelley, Roland, Gunther M., Roland, Christof E., Stephans, George S. F., Stockli, Fabian, Sumorok, Konstanty C., Velicanu, Dragos Alexandru, Veverka, Jan, Wyslouch, Boleslaw, Yang, M., Zanetti, Marco, Zhukova, Victoria“... c])B(B[superscript ±] [subscript c]→J[over ψπ [superscript ±]])) [over (σ(B [superscript ±])B(B...”
Published 2015
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
3by Apyan, Aram, Barbieri, Richard Alexander, Bierwagen, Katharina, Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, Di Matteo, Leonardo, Gomez-Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Gulhan, Doga Can, Klute, Markus, Lai, Yue Shi, Lee, Yen-Jie, Levin, Andrew Michael, Luckey, P. David, Jr., Paus, Christoph M. E., Ralph, Duncan Kelley, Roland, Christof E., Roland, Gunther M., Stephans, George S. F., Sumorok, Konstanty C., Velicanu, Dragos Alexandru, Veverka, Jan, Wyslouch, Boleslaw, Yang, Mingming, Zanetti, Marco, Zhukova, Victoria“...The double-differential cross sections of promptly produced J/ψ and ψ(2S) mesons are measured in pp...”
Published 2015
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
4by CMS Collaboration, Abercrombie, Daniel Robert, Allen, Brandon Leigh, Azzolini, Virginia, Baty, Austin Alan, Bauer, Gerry P, Bi, Ran, Brandt, Stephanie Akemi, Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria, Demiragli, Zeynep, Gomez-Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Harris, Philip Coleman, Hsu, Dylan George, Hu, Miao, Iiyama, Yutaro, Innocenti, Gian Michele, Klute, Markus, Kovalskyi, Dmytro, Lee, Yen-Jie, Luckey Jr, P David, Maier, Benedikt, Marini, Andrea Carlo, McGinn, Christopher Francis, Mironov, Camelia Maria, Narayanan, Siddharth Madhavan, Niu, Xinmei, Paus, Christoph M. E., Roland, Christof E, Roland, Gunther M, Stephans, George S. F., Sumorok, Konstanty C, Tatar, Kaya, Velicanu, Dragos Alexandru, Wang, Jing, Wang, Ta-Wei, Wyslouch, Boleslaw, Shi, Zhaozhong“...A search is presented for decays of Z and Higgs bosons to a J/ψ meson and a photon...”
Published 2019
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
5by CMS Collaboration, Abercrombie, Daniel Robert, Allen, Brandon Leigh, Azzolini, Virginia, Barbieri, Richard Alexander, Baty, Austin Alan, Bauer, Gerry P, Bi, Ran, Brandt, Stephanie Akemi, Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria, Demiragli, Zeynep, Gomez-Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Hsu, Dylan George, Hu, Miao, Iiyama, Yutaro, Innocenti, Gian Michele, Klute, Markus, Kovalskyi, Dmytro, Lee, Yen-Jie, Levin, Andrew Michael, Luckey Jr, P David, Maier, Benedikt, Marini, Andrea Carlo, McGinn, Christopher Francis, Mironov, Camelia Maria, Narayanan, Siddharth Madhavan, Niu, Xinmei, Paus, Christoph M. E., Roland, Christof E, Roland, Gunther M, Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob Maxillian Henry, Stephans, George S. F., Sumorok, Konstanty C, Tatar, Kaya, Velicanu, Dragos Alexandru, Wang, Jing, Wang, Ta-Wei, Wyslouch, Boleslaw“...An analysis of the bottom baryon decay Λb→J/ψ(→μ+μ−)Λ(→pπ−) is performed to measure the Λb...”
Published 2018
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
6by Alver, Burak Han, Bauer, Gerry P., Bendavid, Joshua L., Busza, Wit, Butz, Erik M., Cali, Ivan Amos, Chan, M., Dutta, Valentina, Everaerts, Pieter Bruno Bart, Gomez-Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Hahn, Kristian Allan, Harris, P., Kim, Y., Klute, Markus, Lee, Y. J., Lee, S. W., Loizides, Constantin, Luckey, P. David, Jr., Ma, Teng, Nahn, Steven, Paus, Christoph M. E., Ralph, D., Roland, Christof E., Roland, Gunther M., Rudolph, Matthew Scott, Stephans, George S. F., Stockli, F., Sumorok, Konstanty C., Sung, Kevin Kai Hong, Wenger, Edward Allen, Wolf, R., Xie, S., Yang, M., Yilmaz, Yetkin, Yoon, A. S., Zanetti, Marco, Wyslouch, Boleslaw“... of the transverse momentum and rapidity in pp collisions at √s=7 TeV, using the B[subscript s][superscript 0]→J/ψϕ...”
Published 2012
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
7by Bauer, Gerry P., Alver, Burak Han, Bendavid, Joshua L., Busza, Wit, Butz, Erik M., Cali, Ivan Amos, Chan, M., Dutta, Valentina, Everaerts, Pieter Bruno Bart, Gomez-Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Hahn, Kristian Allan, Harris, Philip Coleman, Kim, Y., Klute, Markus, Lee, Y. J., Li, W., Loizides, Constantin, Ma, Teng, Nahn, Steven, Paus, Christoph M. E., Ralph, Duncan Kelley, Roland, Christof E., Roland, Gunther M., Rudolph, Matthew Scott, Stephans, George S. F., Stockli, F., Sumorok, Konstanty C., Sung, Kevin Kai Hong, Wenger, Edward Allen, Wolf, R., Yang, M., Yilmaz, Yetkin, Xie, S., Yoon, A. S., Zanetti, Marco, Luckey, P. David, Jr.“... of the transverse momentum and rapidity in pp collisions at √s=7 TeV, using the B[subscript s][superscript 0] →J/ψϕ...”
Published 2012
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
8by Bauer, Gerry P., Bendavid, Joshua L., Busza, Wit, Butz, Erik M., Cali, Ivan Amos, Chan, M., Dutta, Valentina, Gomez-Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Hahn, Kristian Allan, Kim, Y., Klute, Markus, Li, Wei, Luckey, P. David, Ma, Teng, Nahn, Steven, Paus, Christoph M. E., Ralph, Duncan Kelley, Roland, Christof E., Roland, Gunther M., Rudolph, Matthew Scott, Stephans, George S. F., Stoeckli, Fabian, Sumorok, Konstanty C., Sung, Kevin Kai Hong, Velicanu, Dragos Alexandru, Wenger, Edward Allen, Wolf, R., Wyslouch, Boleslaw, Xie, Si, Yang, Mingming, Yilmaz, Yetkin, Yoon, Andre S., Zanetti, Marco“... in the exclusive final state J/ψΛ, with the subsequent decays J/ψ→μ+μ−and Λ→pπ, using a data sample corresponding...”
Published 2014
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
9by Walker, M., Khachatryan, V., Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Asilar, E., Bergauer, T., Brandstetter, J., Brondolin, E., Dragicevic, M., Erö, J., Flechl, M., Friedl, M., Frühwirth, R., Ghete, V. M., Hartl, C., Hörmann, N., Hrubec, J., Jeitler, M., Knünz, V., König, A., Krammer, M., Krätschmer, I., Liko, D., Matsushita, T., Mikulec, I., Rabady, D., Rahbaran, B., Rohringer, H., Schieck, J., Schöfbeck, R., Strauss, J., Treberer-Treberspurg, W., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C.-E., Mossolov, V., Shumeiko, N., Suarez Gonzalez, J., Alderweireldt, S., Cornelis, T., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, X., Knutsson, A., Lauwers, J., Luyckx, S., Van De Klundert, M., Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Remortel, N., Van Spilbeeck, A., Abu Zeid, S., Blekman, F., D’Hondt, J., Daci, N., De Bruyn, I., Deroover, K., Heracleous, N., Keaveney, J., Lowette, S., Moreels, L., Olbrechts, A., Python, Q., Strom, D., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Van Onsem, G. P., Van Parijs, I., Barria, P., Brun, H., Caillol, C., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Fasanella, G., Favart, L., Goldouzian, R., Grebenyuk, A., Karapostoli, G., Lenzi, T., Léonard, A., Maerschalk, T., Marinov, A., Perniè, L., Randle-conde, A., Seva, T., Vander Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Yonamine, R., Zenoni, F., Zhang, F., Beernaert, K., Benucci, L., Cimmino, A., Crucy, S., Dobur, D., Fagot, A., Garcia, G., Gul, M., Mccartin, J., Ocampo Rios, A. A., Poyraz, D., Ryckbosch, D., Salva, S., Sigamani, M., Tytgat, M., Van Driessche, W., Yazgan, E., Zaganidis, N., Basegmez, S., Beluffi, C., Bondu, O., Brochet, S., Bruno, G., Caudron, A., Ceard, L., Delaere, C., Favart, D., Forthomme, L., Giammanco, A., Jafari, A., Jez, P., Komm, M., Lemaitre, V., Mertens, A., Musich, M., Nuttens, C., Perrini, L., Piotrzkowski, K., Popov, A., Quertenmont, L., Selvaggi, M., Vidal Marono, M., Beliy, N., Hammad, G. H., Aldá Júnior, W. L., Alves, F. L., Alves, G. A., Brito, L., Correa Martins Junior, M., Hamer, M., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Pol, M. E., Rebello Teles, P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E., Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Custódio, A., Da Costa, E. M., De Jesus Damiao, D., De Oliveira Martins, C., Fonseca De Souza, S., Huertas Guativa, L. M., Malbouisson, H., Matos Figueiredo, D., Mora Herrera, C., Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Prado Da Silva, W. L., Santoro, A., Sznajder, A., Tonelli Manganote, E. J., Vilela Pereira, A., Ahuja, S., Bernardes, C. A., De Souza Santos, A., Dogra, S., Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Mercadante, P. G., Moon, C. S., Novaes, S. F., Padula, Sandra S., Romero Abad, D., Ruiz Vargas, J. C., Aleksandrov, A., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Rodozov, M., Stoykova, S., Sultanov, G., Vutova, M., Dimitrov, A., Glushkov, I., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Ahmad, M., Bian, J. G., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Cheng, T., Du, R., Jiang, C. H., Plestina, R., Romeo, F., Shaheen, S. M., Spiezia, A., Tao, J., Wang, C., Wang, Z., Zhang, H., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Ban, Y., Li, Q., Liu, S., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Xu, Z., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Chaparro Sierra, L. F., Florez, C., Gomez, J. P., Gomez Moreno, B., Sanabria, J. C., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I., Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Brigljevic, V., Kadija, K., Luetic, J., Micanovic, S., Sudic, L., Attikis, A., Mavromanolakis, G., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Bodlak, M., Finger, M., Finger, M., Assran, Y., Elgammal, S., Ellithi Kamel, A., Mahmoud, M. A., Calpas, B., Kadastik, M., Murumaa, M., Raidal, M., Tiko, A., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Pekkanen, J., Voutilainen, M., Härkönen, J., Karimäki, V., Kinnunen, R., Lampén, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Lindén, T., Luukka, P., Peltola, T., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Tuovinen, E., Wendland, L., Talvitie, J., Tuuva, T., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Fabbro, B., Faure, J. L., Favaro, C., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., Hamel de Monchenault, G., Jarry, P., Locci, E., Machet, M., Malcles, J., Rander, J., Rosowsky, A., Titov, M., Zghiche, A., Antropov, I., Baffioni, S., Beaudette, F., Busson, P., Cadamuro, L., Chapon, E., Charlot, C., Davignon, O., Filipovic, N., Granier de Cassagnac, R., Jo, M., Lisniak, S., Mastrolorenzo, L., Miné, P., Naranjo, I. N., Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Ortona, G., Paganini, P., Pigard, P., Regnard, S., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Strebler, T., Yilmaz, Y., Zabi, A., Agram, J.-L., Andrea, J., Aubin, A., Bloch, D., Brom, J.-M., Buttignol, M., Chabert, E. C., Chanon, N., Collard, C., Conte, E., Coubez, X., Fontaine, J.-C., Gelé, D., Goerlach, U., Goetzmann, C., Le Bihan, A.-C., Merlin, J. A., Skovpen, K., Van Hove, P., Gadrat, S., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Bouvier, E., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Chierici, R., Contardo, D., Courbon, B., El Mamouni, H., Fan, J., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Lagarde, F., Laktineh, I. B., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Pequegnot, A. L., Perries, S., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Sabes, D., Sgandurra, L., Sordini, V., Vander Donckt, M., Verdier, P., Viret, S., Toriashvili, T., Rurua, L., Autermann, C., Beranek, S., Feld, L., Heister, A., Kiesel, M. K., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Ostapchuk, A., Preuten, M., Raupach, F., Schael, S., Schulte, J. F., Verlage, T., Weber, H., Zhukov, V., Ata, M., Brodski, M., Dietz-Laursonn, E., Duchardt, D., Endres, M., Erdmann, M., Erdweg, S., Esch, T., Fischer, R., Güth, A., Hebbeker, T., Heidemann, C., Hoepfner, K., Knutzen, S., Kreuzer, P., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Millet, P., Mukherjee, S., Olschewski, M., Padeken, K., Papacz, P., Pook, T., Radziej, M., Reithler, H., Rieger, M., Scheuch, F., Sonnenschein, L., Teyssier, D., Thüer, S., Cherepanov, V., Erdogan, Y., Flügge, G., Geenen, H., Geisler, M., Hoehle, F., Kargoll, B., Kress, T., Künsken, A., Lingemann, J., Nehrkorn, A., Nowack, A., Nugent, I. M., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Stahl, A., Aldaya Martin, M., Asin, I., Bartosik, N., Behnke, O., Behrens, U., Borras, K., Burgmeier, A., Campbell, A., Contreras-Campana, C., Costanza, F., Diez Pardos, C., Dolinska, G., Dooling, S., Dorland, T., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Eichhorn, T., Flucke, G., Gallo, E., Garay Garcia, J., Geiser, A., Gizhko, A., Gunnellini, P., Hauk, J., Hempel, M., Jung, H., Kalogeropoulos, A., Karacheban, O., Kasemann, M., Katsas, P., Kieseler, J., Kleinwort, C., Korol, I., Lange, W., Leonard, J., Lipka, K., Lobanov, A., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A., Meyer, A. B., Mittag, G., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Naumann-Emme, S., Nayak, A., Ntomari, E., Perrey, H., Pitzl, D., Placakyte, R., Raspereza, A., Roland, B., Sahin, M. Ö., Saxena, P., Schoerner-Sadenius, T., Seitz, C., Spannagel, S., Trippkewitz, K. D., Walsh, R., Wissing, C., Blobel, V., Centis Vignali, M., Draeger, A. R., Erfle, J., Garutti, E., Goebel, K., Gonzalez, D., Görner, M., Haller, J., Hoffmann, M., Höing, R. S., Junkes, A., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kovalchuk, N., Lapsien, T., Lenz, T., Marchesini, I., Marconi, D., Meyer, M., Nowatschin, D., Ott, J., Pantaleo, F., Peiffer, T., Perieanu, A., Pietsch, N., Poehlsen, J., Rathjens, D., Sander, C., Scharf, C., Schleper, P., Schlieckau, E., Schmidt, A., Schumann, S., Schwandt, J., Sola, V., Stadie, H., Steinbrück, G., Stober, F. M., Tholen, H., Troendle, D., Usai, E., Vanelderen, L., Vanhoefer, A., Vormwald, B., Barth, C., Baus, C., Berger, J., Böser, C., Butz, E., Chwalek, T., Colombo, F., De Boer, W., Descroix, A., Dierlamm, A., Fink, S., Frensch, F., Friese, R., Giffels, M., Gilbert, A., Haitz, D., Hartmann, F., Heindl, S. M., Husemann, U., Katkov, I., Kornmayer, A., Lobelle Pardo, P., Maier, B., Mildner, H., CMS Collaboration, Apyan, Aram, Barbieri, Richard Alexander, Baty, Austin Alan, Bierwagen, Katharina, Brandt, Stephanie Akemi, Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, Demiragli, Zeynep, Di Matteo, Leonardo, Gomez-Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Gulhan, Doga Can, Iiyama, Yutaro, Innocenti, Gian Michele, Klute, Markus, Kovalskyi, Dmytro, Lai, Yue Shi, Lee, Yen-Jie, Levin, Andrew Michael, Luckey Jr, P David, Marini, Andrea Carlo, McGinn, Christopher Francis, Mironov, Camelia Maria, Narayanan, Siddharth Madhavan, Niu, Xinmei, Paus, Christoph M. E., Roland, Christof E, Roland, Gunther M, Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob Maxillian Henry, Stephans, George S. F., Sumorok, Konstanty C, Varma, Mukund Madhav, Velicanu, Dragos Alexandru, Veverka, Jan, Wang, Jeffrey D., Wang, Ta-Wei, Wyslouch, Boleslaw, Yang, Mingming, Wyslouch, VictoriaGet full text
Published 2017
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
10by Khachatryan, V., Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Asilar, E., Bergauer, T., Brandstetter, J., Brondolin, E., Dragicevic, M., Erö, J., Flechl, M., Friedl, M., Frühwirth, R., Ghete, V. M., Hartl, C., Hörmann, N., Hrubec, J., Jeitler, M., Knünz, V., König, A., Krammer, M., Krätschmer, I., Liko, D., Matsushita, T., Mikulec, I., Rabady, D., Rahbaran, B., Rohringer, H., Schieck, J., Schöfbeck, R., Strauss, J., Treberer-Treberspurg, W., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C.-E., Mossolov, V., Shumeiko, N., Suarez Gonzalez, J., Alderweireldt, S., Cornelis, T., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, X., Knutsson, A., Lauwers, J., Luyckx, S., Van De Klundert, M., Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Remortel, N., Van Spilbeeck, A., Abu Zeid, S., Blekman, F., D’Hondt, J., Daci, N., De Bruyn, I., Deroover, K., Heracleous, N., Keaveney, J., Lowette, S., Moreels, L., Olbrechts, A., Python, Q., Strom, D., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Van Onsem, G. P., Van Parijs, I., Barria, P., Brun, H., Caillol, C., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Fasanella, G., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Karapostoli, G., Lenzi, T., Léonard, A., Maerschalk, T., Marinov, A., Perniè, L., Randle-conde, A., Seva, T., Vander Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Yonamine, R., Zenoni, F., Zhang, F., Beernaert, K., Benucci, L., Cimmino, A., Crucy, S., Dobur, D., Fagot, A., Garcia, G., Gul, M., Mccartin, J., Ocampo Rios, A. A., Poyraz, D., Ryckbosch, D., Salva, S., Sigamani, M., Tytgat, M., Van Driessche, W., Yazgan, E., Zaganidis, N., Basegmez, S., Beluffi, C., Bondu, O., Brochet, S., Bruno, G., Caudron, A., Ceard, L., Da Silveira, G. G., Delaere, C., Favart, D., Forthomme, L., Giammanco, A., Hollar, J., Jafari, A., Jez, P., Komm, M., Lemaitre, V., Mertens, A., Musich, M., Nuttens, C., Perrini, L., Pin, A., Piotrzkowski, K., Popov, A., Quertenmont, L., Selvaggi, M., Vidal Marono, M., Beliy, N., Hammad, G. H., Aldá Júnior, W. L., Alves, F. L., Alves, G. A., Brito, L., Correa Martins Junior, M., Hamer, M., Hensel, C., Mora Herrera, C., Moraes, A., Pol, M. E., Rebello Teles, P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E., Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Custódio, A., Da Costa, E. M., De Jesus Damiao, D., De Oliveira Martins, C., Fonseca De Souza, S., Huertas Guativa, L. M., Malbouisson, H., Matos Figueiredo, D., Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Prado Da Silva, W. L., Santoro, A., Sznajder, A., Tonelli Manganote, E. J., Vilela Pereira, A., Ahuja, S., Bernardes, C. A., De Souza Santos, A., Dogra, S., Tomei, Fernandez Perez T. R., Gregores, E. M., Mercadante, P. G., Moon, C. S., Novaes, S. F., Padula, Sandra S., Romero Abad, D., Ruiz Vargas, J. C., Aleksandrov, A., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Rodozov, M., Stoykova, S., Sultanov, G., Vutova, M., Dimitrov, A., Glushkov, I., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Ahmad, M., Bian, J. G., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Cheng, T., Du, R., Jiang, C. H., Plestina, R., Romeo, F., Shaheen, S. M., Spiezia, A., Tao, J., Wang, C., Wang, Z., Zhang, H., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Ban, Y., Li, Q., Liu, S., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Xu, Z., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Chaparro Sierra, L. F., Florez, C., Gomez, J. P., Gomez Moreno, B., Sanabria, J. C., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I., Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Brigljevic, V., Kadija, K., Luetic, J., Micanovic, S., Sudic, L., Attikis, A., Mavromanolakis, G., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Bodlak, M., Finger, M., Finger, M., Assran, Y., Elgammal, S., Ellithi Kamel, A., Mahmoud, M. A., Mohammed, Y., Calpas, B., Kadastik, M., Murumaa, M., Raidal, M., Tiko, A., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Pekkanen, J., Voutilainen, M., Härkönen, J., Karimäki, V., Kinnunen, R., Lampén, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Lindén, T., Luukka, P., Mäenpää, T., Peltola, T., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Tuovinen, E., Wendland, L., Talvitie, J., Tuuva, T., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Fabbro, B., Faure, J. L., Favaro, C., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., Hamel de Monchenault, G., Jarry, P., Locci, E., Machet, M., Malcles, J., Rander, J., Rosowsky, A., Titov, M., Zghiche, A., Antropov, I., Baffioni, S., Beaudette, F., Busson, P., Cadamuro, L., Chapon, E., Charlot, C., Dahms, T., Davignon, O., Filipovic, N., Granier de Cassagnac, R., Jo, M., Lisniak, S., Mastrolorenzo, L., Miné, P., Naranjo, I. N., Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Ortona, G., Paganini, P., Pigard, P., Regnard, S., Salerno, R., Sauvan, Sirois, Y., Strebler, T., Yilmaz, Y., Zabi, A., Agram, J.-L., Andrea, J., Aubin, A., Bloch, D., Brom, J.-M., Buttignol, M., Chabert, E. C., Chanon, N., Collard, C., Conte, E., Coubez, X., Fontaine, J.-C., Gelé, D., Goerlach, U., Goetzmann, C., Le Bihan, A.-C., Merlin, J. A., Skovpen, K., Van Hove, P., Gadrat, S., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Bouvier, E., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Chierici, R., Contardo, D., Courbon, B., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fan, J., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Lagarde, F., Laktineh, I. B., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Pequegnot, A. L., Perries, S., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Sabes, D., Sgandurra, L., Sordini, V., Vander Donckt, M., Verdier, P., Viret, S., Toriashvili, T., Tsamalaidze, Z., Autermann, C., Beranek, S., Edelhoff, M., Feld, L., Heister, A., Kiesel, M. K., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Ostapchuk, A., Preuten, M., Raupach, F., Schael, S., Schulte, J. F., Verlage, T., Weber, H., Wittmer, B., Zhukov, V., Ata, M., Brodski, M., Dietz-Laursonn, E., Duchardt, D., Endres, M., Erdmann, M., Erdweg, S., Esch, T., Fischer, R., Güth, A., Hebbeker, T., Heidemann, C., Hoepfner, K., Knutzen, S., Kreuzer, P., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Millet, P., Olschewski, M., Padeken, K., Papacz, P., Pook, T., Radziej, M., Reithler, H., Rieger, M., Scheuch, F., Sonnenschein, L., Teyssier, D., Thüer, S., Cherepanov, V., Erdogan, Y., Flügge, G., Geenen, H., Geisler, M., Hoehle, F., Kargoll, B., Kress, T., Kuessel, Y., Künsken, A., Lingemann, J., Nehrkorn, A., Nowack, A., Nugent, I. M., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Stahl, A., Aldaya Martin, M., Asin, I., Bartosik, N., Behnke, O., Behrens, U., Bell, A. J., Borras, K., Burgmeier, A., Campbell, A., Choudhury, S., Costanza, F., Diez Pardos, C., Dolinska, G., Dooling, S., Dorland, T., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Eichhorn, T., Flucke, G., Gallo, E., Garay Garcia, J., Geiser, A., Gizhko, A., Gunnellini, P., Hauk, J., Hempel, M., Jung, H., Kalogeropoulos, A., Karacheban, O., Kasemann, M., Katsas, P., Kieseler, J., Kleinwort, C., Korol, I., Lange, W., Leonard, J., Lipka, K., Lobanov, A., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Marfin, I., Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A., Meyer, A. B., Mittag, G., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Naumann-Emme, S., Nayak, A., Ntomari, E., Perrey, H., Pitzl, D., Placakyte, R., Raspereza, A., Roland, B., Sahin, M. Ö., Saxena, P., Schoerner-Sadenius, T., Schröder, M., Seitz, C., Spannagel, S., Trippkewitz, K. D., Walsh, R., Wissing, C., Blobel, V., Centis Vignali, M., Draeger, A. R., Erfle, J., Garutti, E., Goebel, K., Gonzalez, D., Görner, M., Haller, J., Hoffmann, M., Höing, R. S., Junkes, A., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kovalchuk, N., Lapsien, T., Lenz, T., Marchesini, I., Marconi, D., Meyer, M., Nowatschin, D., Ott, J., Pantaleo, F., Peiffer, T., Perieanu, A., Pietsch, N., Poehlsen, J., Rathjens, D., Sander, C., Scharf, C., Schettler, H., Schleper, P., Schlieckau, E., Schmidt, A., Schwandt, J., Sola, V., Stadie, H., Steinbrück, G., Tholen, H., Troendle, D., Usai, E., Vanelderen, L., Vanhoefer, A., Vormwald, B., Akbiyik, M., Barth, C., Baus, C., Berger, J., Böser, C., Butz, E., Chwalek, T., Colombo, F., De Boer, W., Descroix, A., Dierlamm, A., Fink, S., Frensch, F., Friese, R., Giffels, M., Gilbert, A., Haitz, D., Hartmann, F., Heindl, S. M., Husemann, U., Katkov, I., Kornmayer, A., Lobelle Pardo, P., Maier, B., Mildner, H., Mozer, M. U., Müller, T., Müller, Th., Plagge, M., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Röcker, S., Roscher, F., Sieber, G., Simonis, H. J., Stober, F. M., Ulrich, R., Wagner-Kuhr, J., Wayand, S., Weber, M., Weiler, T., Wöhrmann, C., Wolf, R., Anagnostou, G., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Giakoumopoulou, V. A., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Psallidas, A., Topsis-Giotis, I., Agapitos, A., Kesisoglou, S., Panagiotou, A., Saoulidou, N., Tziaferi, E., Evangelou, I., Flouris, G., Foudas, C., Kokkas, P., Loukas, N., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I., Paradas, E., Strologas, J., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Hazi, A., Hidas, P., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Zsigmond, A. J., Beni, N., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Bartók, M., Makovec, A., Raics, P., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Ujvari, B., Mal, P., Mandal, K., Sahoo, D. K., Sahoo, N., Swain, S. K., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V., Chawla, R., Gupta, R., Bhawandeep, U., Kalsi, A. K., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kumar, R., Mehta, A., Mittal, M., Singh, J. B., Walia, G., Kumar, Ashok, Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Garg, R. B., Kumar, A., Malhotra, S., Naimuddin, M., Nishu, N., Ranjan, K., Sharma, R., Sharma, V., Bhattacharya, S., Chatterjee, K., Dey, S., Dutta, S., Jain, Sa., Majumdar, N., Modak, A., Mondal, K., Mukherjee, S., Mukhopadhyay, S., Roy, A., Roy, D., Roy Chowdhury, S., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Abdulsalam, A., Chudasama, R., Dutta, D., Jha, V., Kumar, V., Mohanty, A. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Topkar, A., Aziz, T., Banerjee, S., Bhowmik, S., Chatterjee, R. M., Dewanjee, R. K., Dugad, S., Ganguly, S., Ghosh, S., Guchait, M., Gurtu, A., Kole, G., Kumar, S., Mahakud, B., Maity, M., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Mitra, S., Mohanty, G. B., Parida, B., Sarkar, T., Sur, N., Sutar, B., Wickramage, N., Chauhan, S., Dube, S., Kothekar, K., Sharma, S., Bakhshiansohi, H., Behnamian, H., Etesami, S. M., Fahim, A., Goldouzian, R., Khakzad, M., Mohammadi Najafabadi, M., Naseri, M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F., Safarzadeh, B., Zeinali, M., Felcini, M., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Calabria, C., Caputo, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., Cristella, L., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Fiore, L., Iaselli, G., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Miniello, G., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Radogna, R., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Benvenuti, A. C., Bonacorsi, D., Braibant-Giacomelli, S., Brigliadori, L., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Chhibra, S. S., Codispoti, G., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Fasanella, D., Giacomelli, P., Grandi, C., Guiducci, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Montanari, A., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Tosi, N., Travaglini, R., Cappello, G., Chiorboli, M., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Giordano, F., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Ciulli, V., Civinini, C., D’Alessandro, R., Focardi, E., Gonzi, S., Gori, V., Lenzi, P., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Sguazzoni, G., Tropiano, A., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Fabbri, F., Piccolo, D., Primavera, F., Calvelli, V., Ferro, F., Lo Vetere, M., Monge, M. R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Brianza, L., Dinardo, M. E., Fiorendi, S., Gennai, S., Gerosa, R., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Malvezzi, S., Manzoni, R. A., Marzocchi, B., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., Tabarelli de Fatis, T., Buontempo, S., Cavallo, N., Di Guida, S., Esposito, M., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lanza, G., Lista, L., Meola, S., Merola, M., Paolucci, P., Sciacca, C., Thyssen, F., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Benato, L., Bisello, D., Boletti, A., Branca, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Dall’Osso, M., Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Gozzelino, A., Kanishchev, K., Lacaprara, S., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Passaseo, M., Pazzini, J., Pozzobon, N., Ronchese, P., Simonetto, F., Torassa, E., Tosi, M., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Braghieri, A., Magnani, A., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V., Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I., Vitulo, P., Alunni Solestizi, L., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fanò, L., Lariccia, P., Mantovani, G., Menichelli, M., Saha, A., Santocchia, A., Androsov, K., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bernardini, J., Boccali, T., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., Dell’Orso, R., Donato, S., Apyan, Aram, Barbieri, Richard Alexander, Baty, Austin Alan, Bierwagen, Katharina, Brandt, Stephanie Akemi, Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, Demiragli, Zeynep, Di Matteo, Leonardo, Gomez-Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Gulhan, Doga Can, Iiyama, Yutaro, Innocenti, Gian Michele, Klute, Markus, Kovalskyi, Dmytro, Lai, Yue Shi, Lee, Youjin, Levin, Andrew Michael, Luckey Jr, P David, Marini, Andrea Carlo, McGinn, Christopher Francis, Mironov, Camelia Maria, Narayanan, Siddharth Madhavan, Niu, Xinmei, Paus, Christoph M. E., Ralph, Duncan Kelley, Roland, Christof E, Roland, Gunther M, Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob Maxillian Henry, Stephans, George S. F., Sumorok, Konstanty C, Varma, Mukund Madhav, Velicanu, Dragos Alexandru, Veverka, Jan, Wang, Jing, Wang, Ta-Wei, Wyslouch, Boleslaw, Yang, Ming, Wyslouch, VictoriaGet full text
Published 2017
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
11by Alver, Burak Han, Ballintijn, Maarten, Busza, Wit, Decowski, Patrick, Gulbrandsen, K., Henderson, C., Kane, J. L., Katzy, J., Kulinich, Piotr, Li, Wei, Loizides, Constantin, Pernegger, H., Reed, C., Roland, Christof E., Roland, Gunther M., Rosenberg, Leslie, Sarin, P., Steadman, Stephen G., Stephans, George S. F., Vale, C., van Nieuwenhuizen, Gerrit Jan, Vaurynovich, Siarhei S., Verdier, Robin, Veres, Gabor, Wadsworth, Bernard, Wenger, Edward Allen, Wyslouch, BoleslawGet full text
Published 2011
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
12by Wyslouch, Boleslaw, Wenger, Edward Allen, Veres, Gabor, Verdier, Robin, Vaurynovich, Siarhei S., van Nieuwenhuizen, Gerrit Jan, Stephans, George S. F., Roland, Gunther M., Roland, Christof E., Reed, C., Loizides, Constantin, Li, Wei, Kulinich, Piotr, Kane, J. L., Henderson, C., Gulbrandsen, K., Ballintijn, Maarten, Busza, WitGet full text
Published 2010
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
13by Bauer, Gerry P., Bendavid, J., Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, Chan, M., Dutta, V., Gomez-Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Hahn, Kristian Allan, Kim, Y., Klute, Markus, Lee, Y.-J., Li, W., Luckey, P. David, Jr., Teng, Ma, Nahn, Steven, Paus, Christoph M. E., Ralph, Duncan Kelley, Roland, Christof E., Rudolph, Matthew Scott, Stephans, George S. F., Stockli, Fabian, Sumorok, Konstanty C., Sung, Kevin Kai Hong, Velicanu, Dragos Alexandru, Wenger, Edward Allen, Wolf, R., Wyslouch, Boleslaw, Xie, S., Yang, M., Yilmaz, Yetkin, Yoon, A. S., Zanetti, Marco, Butz, Erik M., Roland, Gunther M., Ma, TengGet full text
Published 2014
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
14by Wyslouch, Boleslaw, Wenger, Edward Allen, Veres, Gabor, Verdier, Robin, Vaurynovich, Siarhei S., van Nieuwenhuizen, Gerrit Jan, Stephans, George S. F., Roland, Gunther M., Roland, Christof E., Reed, C., Loizides, Constantin, Li, Wei, Kulinich, Piotr, Kane, J. L., Henderson, C., Gulbrandsen, K., Ballintijn, Maarten, Alver, Burak Han, Busza, WitGet full text
Published 2010
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
15by Alver, Burak Han, Ballintijn, Maarten, Busza, Wit, Gulbrandsen, K., Henderson, C., Kane, J. L., Kulinich, Piotr, Li, Wei, Loizides, Constantin, Reed, C., Roland, Christof E., Roland, Gunther M., Stephans, George S. F., van Nieuwenhuizen, Gerrit Jan, Vaurynovich, Siarhei S., Verdier, Robin, Veres, Gabor, Wenger, Edward Allen, Wyslouch, BoleslawGet full text
Published 2010
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
16by Apyan, Aram, Barbieri, Richard Alexander, Baty, Austin Alan, Bierwagen, Katharina, Brandt, Stephanie Akemi, Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, Demiragli, Zeynep, Di Matteo, Leonardo, Gomez-Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Gulhan, Doga Can, Innocenti, Gian Michele, Klute, Markus, Kovalskyi, Dmytro, Lai, Yue Shi, Lee, Y.-J., Levin, Andrew Michael, Luckey Jr, P David, McGinn, Christopher Francis, Mironov, Camelia Maria, Niu, Xinmei, Paus, Christoph M. E., Ralph, Duncan Kelley, Roland, Gunther M, Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob Maxillian Henry, Stephans, George S. F., Sumorok, Konstanty C, Varma, Mukund Madhav, Velicanu, Dragos Alexandru, Veverka, Jan, Wang, J., Wang, Ta-Wei, Wyslouch, Boleslaw, Yang, Mingming, Wyslouch, VictoriaGet full text
Published 2017
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
17by Busza, Wit, Ballintijn, Maarten, Decowski, Michael P., Gulbrandsen, K., Henderson, C., Kane, J. L., Kulinich, Piotr, Li, W., Loizides, Constantin, Reed, C., Roland, Christof E., Roland, Gunther M., Stephans, George S. F., Vale, C., van Nieuwenhuizen, Gerrit Jan, Vaurynovich, Siarhei S., Verdier, Robin, Veres, Gabor, Wenger, Edward Allen, Wyslouch, BoleslawGet full text
Published 2010
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
18by Alver, Burak Han, Ballintijn, Maarten, Busza, Wit, Decowski, Michael P., Gulbrandsen, K., Henderson, C., Kane, J. L., Kulinich, Piotr, Li, Wei, Loizides, Constantin, Reed, C., Roland, Christof E., Roland, Gunther M., Stephans, George S. F., Vale, C., van Nieuwenhuizen, Gerrit Jan, Vaurynovich, Siarhei S., Verdier, Robin, Veres, Gabor, Wenger, Edward Allen, Wyslouch, BoleslawGet full text
Published 2010
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
19by Busza, Wit, Alver, Burak Han, Ballintijn, Maarten, Decowski, Michael P., Gulbrandsen, K., Henderson, C., Kane, J. L., Kulinich, Piotr, Li, W., Loizides, Constantin, Reed, C., Roland, Christof E., Roland, Gunther M., Stephans, George S. F., Vale, C., van Nieuwenhuizen, Gerrit Jan, Vaurynovich, Siarhei S., Verdier, Robin, Veres, Gabor, Wenger, Edward Allen, Wyslouch, BoleslawGet full text
Published 2010
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article -
20by Apyan, Aram, Barbieri, Richard Alexander, Baty, Austin Alan, Bierwagen, Katharina, Brandt, Stephanie Akemi, Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, Demiragli, Zeynep, Di Matteo, Leonardo, Gomez-Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Gulhan, Doga Can, Iiyama, Yutaro, Innocenti, Gian Michele, Klute, Markus, Kovalskyi, Dmytro, Lai, Yue Shi, Lee, Y.-J., Levin, Andrew Michael, Luckey Jr, P David, Marini, Andrea Carlo, McGinn, Christopher Francis, Mironov, Camelia Maria, Niu, Xinmei, Paus, Christoph M. E., Ralph, Duncan Kelley, Roland, Christof E, Roland, Gunther M, Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob Maxillian Henry, Stephans, George S. F., Sumorok, Konstanty C, Varma, Mukund Madhav, Velicanu, Dragos Alexandru, Veverka, Jan, Wang, J., Wyslouch, Boleslaw, Yang, Mingming, Wyslouch, VictoriaGet full text
Published 2017
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Get full text
Article